ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177070
nr 1417 7070
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
2 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Winter. Signed, numbered 227/360 respektive 19/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50 cm respektive 46x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st. Vintermotiv. Signerad, numrerad 227/360 respektive 19/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm respektive 46x56 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 300
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:18:01
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren